- 700 INR
- Standard Quality
- 2 Years
Cocoa butter is rich in fatty acids thats why it is used to hydrate & nourish the skin & improve the elasticity. It forms a protective barrier on the skin so that it holds the moisture. It is also rich in natural plant compounds. It carries rich a aroma of cocoa which gives an aromatic effect to any cosmetic product its added to. We are one of the major supplier and exporter of Cocoa Butter from India.
Plot No. 16, Shree Jagannath Industrial Park, Nr. Naklang Mahadev Mandir, Paldi Kankaj, Daskroi,, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382425, India